Tootvivor Trailer!

            The wait is over! The Tootvivor Trailer is here!  WOOT! To get to it, click on the link below. Then you gotta run it and wait and just go forward. Make sure theres volume, theres some cool music!

                                                               tootvivor

Advertisements

8 Responses

  1. i cant get to it. it says it has an error in the making

  2. I cant get on it for some reason. can u make it a blog? ( my computer is pretty lousy )

  3. wow….makes the contestants wanna win! btw…how do you play?

  4. wow thats cool

  5. PLEASE MAKE a NEW POST!

  6. PLEASE MAKE A NEW POST, OR SOMETHING! I’M TIRED OF READING THE SAME STUFF OVER AND OVER AGAIN! Yay, I totally care. GRR, GRR, GRR! How can writing be TOO good?! GRR! Krazy always takes you away to his house, so I bet he told you my evil plan, huh? HE SET ME UP!!!!!!! He just wanted to know my plan! GRR, GRR, GRR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  7. HP!!!!

  8. this is not about tootvivior i just wanted to see if i can send comments cuz my computer is cslow

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: